Membres

Aymon Marie Rue du Manége 5 1963 Vétroz
Benitez José rte de la Morge 5c 1964 Conthey
Bentahar Monique Rue du Collège 22 1964 Conthey
Boulnoix Josiane Rue de Zaran 17 1976 Erde
Champagne Judith Rte de Pradelaman 18 1971 Grimisuat
Claivaz Flavien Maëraux 7 1976 Erde
Copt Ursula La Royère 1973 Nax
         
Dayen-Schuetz Nicole Ch. Boiron 33 1872 Troistorrents
Dessimoz Damien Les Cartes 2 1976 Erde
Dessimoz Mathias rue Carbaccio 5 1950 Sion
Duc Gaby Rte de Collombé 54 1976 Erde
Duc Greet Route de Collombé 54 1976 Erde
Evequoz Jean-Jacques Route de Vissigen 20 1950 Sion
Fanti Cathy Ch. de la Biolette 11 1964 Conthey
Favre Céline Batterie 1222, Mayens de la Zour 1965 Savièse
Fonatsch Vogt Lisa Rue de Cretalla 26 1976 Erde
Fontannaz Françoise Champs du Moulin 25 A 1964 Conthey
Genolet Béatrice Rue des Primevères 13 1964 Conthey
Germanier Isabelle Rue lombarde 24 1975 St Séverin
Glassey Gaby+Chantal Rue du Borzat 15 1996 Brignon-Nendaz
Hevia Chari Rue des Primevères 11 1964 Conthey
Jacquemet Manuela Rue des Pommiers 16 1962 Pont de la Morge
Jacquemet Marie-Hélène Rue du Golf 76 1971 Grimisuat
Jaillet Alexandra Rue des Grottes 3 1337 Vallorbe
Jaillet Denis et Françoise Rue des Grottes 3 1337 Vallorbe
Jaques Ruth-Simone Rue des Primevères 13 1964 Conthey
         
Liand Christelle  Grands-Vergers 41A 1964 Conthey
Licciardello Sauro Rue du Produchi 7 1975 Sensine
Lomazzi Pierre Rue de l’Industrie 34 1950 Sion
Marchand Alain Rue de Robaté 8 1976 Premploz
Nicollerat Françoise CP 27 1976 Erde
Papilloud Séverine Rue de la Fonderie 13 1957 Ardon
Parvex Barbara Rue des Semailles 14 1963 Vétroz
Pfister Roland CP 27 1976 Erde
Putallaz Bernard   1976 Aven
Roig-Pillet Christel Rue de la Scierie 6 1965 St-Germain/
Sauthier Marlène Lucet 27 1962 Pont-de-la-Morge
Schaer Christophe Route d’Antzère 3B 1964 Conthey
Vergères Danielle Route de Salins 84 1991 Salins
Vernez Joël Route de la Fontaine 1 1976 Daillon
Reymond Marie Rose Rte contonal 257 1963 Vétroz
Vernez Patrick Rte d’Antzère 27 1964 Conthey