Membres

1 Aymon Marie Ruelle du manège 5 1963 Vétroz 027 346 33 50 079 373 14 77
2 Benitez José rte de la Morge 5c 1964 Conthey 027 346 74 88 079 721 99 15
3 Bentahar Monique Rue du Collège 22 1964 Conthey 027 346 19 06 078 720 51 52
4 Boulnoix Josiane Rue de Zaran 17 1976 Erde 027 346 50 46 079 276 57 11
5 Champagne Judith Rte de Pradelaman 18 1971 Grimisuat 027 744 36 34 079 225 67 06
6 Claivaz Flavien Maëraux 7 1976 Erde   078 768 11 45
7 Daven Suzanne Ch. Des Chevaux 15 1964 Conthey   079 409 35 92
8 Dayen-Schuetz Nicole Ch. Boiron 33 1872 Troistorrents 024 477 42 11 079 937 91 01
9 Dessimoz Damien Les Cartes 2 1976 Erde   076 595 60 72
10 Dessimoz Mathias rue Carbaccio 5 1950 Sion   079 416 48 59
11 Duc Gaby Rte de Collombé 54 1976 Erde 027 346 23 34 079 412 84 76
12 Duc Greet Route de Collombé 54 1976 Erde 027 346 23 34  
13 Evequoz Jean-Jacques Route de Vissigen 20 1950 Sion   079 212 96 32
14 Fanti Cathy Ch. de la Biolette 11 1964 Conthey 027 346 29 94 078 763 74 48
15 Favre Céline Batterie 1222, Mayens de la Zour 1965 Savièse   079 457 02 76
16 Fellay Mélanie Rte du sanetch 4 1976 Daillon   078 875 73 36
17 Fonatsch Vogt Lisa Rue de Cretalla 26 1976 Erde 027 346 11 94  
18 Fontannaz Françoise Champs du Moulin 25 A 1964 Conthey   079 374 41 50
19 Genolet Béatrice Rue des Primevères 13 1964 Conthey 027 346 10 26 079 628 58 92
20 Germanier Isabelle Rue lombarde 24 1975 St Séverin   079 220 34 22
21 Glassey Gaby+Chantal Rue du Borzat 15 1996 Brignon-Nendaz 027 288 14 80 079 473 03 47
22 Hevia Chari Rue des Primevères 11 1964 Conthey 027 346 41 62  
23 Jacquemet Manuela Rue des Pommiers 16 1962 Pont de la Morge 027 565 17 95 078 928 90 45
24 Jacquemet Marie-Hélène Rue du Golf 76 1971 Grimisuat 027 398 21 87  
25 Jaillet Alexandra Rue des Grottes 3 1337 Vallorbe   076 328 11 44
26 Jaillet Denis et Françoise Rue des Grottes 3 1337 Vallorbe   079 504 03 46
27 Jaques Ruth-Simone Rue des Primevères 13 1964 Conthey 027 346 36 29 079 449 56 47
28 Liand Christelle Grands-Vergers 41A 1964 Conthey   079 359 33 82
29 Licciardello Sauro Rue du Produchi 7 1975 Sensine 027 346 10 28 078 649 08 39
30 Lomazzi Pierre Rue de l’Industrie 34 1950 Sion 027 323 57 93 079 363 62 70
31 Marchand Alain Rue de Robaté 8 1976 Premploz 027 346 05 61  
32 Nicollerat Françoise CP 27 1976 Erde 027 346 69 80 079 563 93 52
33 Papilloud Séverine Rue de la Fonderie 13 1957 Ardon   079 584 79 62
34 Parvex Barbara Rue des Semailles 14 1963 Vétroz 027 346 34 83 078 606 34 83
35 Pfister Roland CP 27 1976 Erde 027 346 69 80 079 644 30 82
36 Putallaz Bernard   1976 Aven 027 346 18 70 079 628 99 14
37 Reymond Marie Rose Rte du sanetch 63 1976 Daillon   079 743 53 05
38 Roig-Pillet Christel Rue de la Scierie 6 1965 St-Germain/   078 682 61 83
39 Sauthier Béatrice Saladey 18 1976 Erde 027 346 02 45 079 310 56 00
40 Sauthier Marlène Lucet 27 1962 Pont-de-la-Morge 027 346 30 75 079 565 17 07
41 Schaer Christophe Route d’Antzère 3B 1964 Conthey   079 292 65 54
42 Vergères Danielle Route de Salins 84 1991 Salins 027 207 10 80 078 678 41 36
43 Vernez Joël Route de la Fontaine 1 1976 Daillon   079 628 62 37
44 Vernez Patrick Rte d’Antzère 27 1964 Conthey 027 346 12 07 079 798 24 84
45 Wasmer Andréas Rue d’Antzère 13 1964 Conthey   079 964 94 47 027 720 37 10